Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Rosa climb. 'Cecile Brunner' (Pink)


Show Picture 1Show Picture 2Show Picture 3Show Picture 4

Rosa climb. 'Cecile Brunner' (Pink)

Botanical Name: Rosa climb. 'Cecile Brunner' (Pink)
Common Name: CECILE BRUNNER CLIMBING ROSE

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 8-10 ft x 3-6 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 6 (-10 to 0°F)
DESCRIPTION: Deciduous climbing rose. Small pink flowers. Blooms spring to fall.



Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.