Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Rhod. 'Amy Cotta'PP#11,311 (lavender)- H-1


Rhod. 'Amy Cotta'PP#11,311 (lavender)- H-1

Botanical Name: Rhod. 'Amy Cotta'PP#11,311 (lavender)- H-1
Common Name: AMY COTTA RHODODENRON

EXPOSURE: Full Sun/Part Shade
SIZE: 3-4 ft x 3-4 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 4 (-30 to -20°F)
DESCRIPTION: Evergreen shrub. Tolerates full sun. Bright lavender flowers bloom in mid March.



Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.