Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Fruit, Pear, MULTI 'Seckel-FlemishBeauty-Anj-Bart'
Botanical Name: Fruit, Pear, MULTI 'Seckel-FlemishBeauty-Anj-Bart'
Common Name: FLEMISHBEAUTY-ANJ-BART-COMICE MULTI PEAR

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 15 ft x 15 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Seckel, Flemish Beauty, Anjou, Bartlett, 4 way combo Fruit tree



Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.