Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Fruit, Pear, MULTI 'Seckel-FlemishBeauty-Anj-Bart-comice'
Botanical Name: Fruit, Pear, MULTI 'Seckel-FlemishBeauty-Anj-Bart-comice'
Common Name: PEAR TREE, 5 WAY MULTI GRAFT

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 15 ft x 15 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 4 (-30 to -20°F)
DESCRIPTION: Enjoy more varities and extend your harvest all on one tree without the need of a pollinizer. Perfect for smaller gardens. Must prune to maintain growth of different varities.



Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.