Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Fruit, Pear, MULTI 'Seckel-FlemishBeauty-Bartlett'
Botanical Name: Fruit, Pear, MULTI 'Seckel-FlemishBeauty-Bartlett'
Common Name: PEAR TREE, 3 WAY MULTI GRAFT

EXPOSURE: Full Sun
SIZE: 15 ft x 15 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Enjoy more varities and extend your harvest all on one tree without the need of a pollinizer. Perfect for smaller gardens. Must prune to maintain growth of different varities.



Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.