Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Alstroemeria 'Sweet Laura'


Alstroemeria 'Sweet Laura'

Botanical Name: Alstroemeria 'Sweet Laura'
Common Name: SWEET LAURA PERUVIAN LILY

EXPOSURE:
SIZE:
HARDINESS:
DESCRIPTION: NULL



Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.