Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Cornus fl. 'Pink Flame' (pink)
Botanical Name: Cornus fl. 'Pink Flame' (pink)
Common Name: PINK FLAME FLOWERING DOGWOOD.

EXPOSURE: Full Sun/Part Shade
SIZE: 15 ft x 10 ft
HARDINESS: Zone 5 (-20 to -10°F)
DESCRIPTION: Low-branching, dense, deciduous tree. Variegated foliage of green, white and pink with pink flowers.




Fruit, Prune Plum 'Italian'
Fruit, Prune Plum 'Italian'
Fruit, Apple 'Pink Lady'® (Dwarf)
Fruit, Apple 'Pink Lady'® (Dwarf)
Fruit, Apple 'Gravenstein' (Semi Dwarf)
Fruit, Apple 'Gravenstein' (Semi Dwarf)
 

Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.