Located in Oregon's Willamette Valley, we are wholesale growers committed to providing a large, year-round selection of over 2000 varieties of high-quality plant material; readily available to professionals in the landscape and nursery trade.

Bamboo, Phyllostachys a. 'Nana'


Bamboo, Phyllostachys a. 'Nana'

Botanical Name: Bamboo, Phyllostachys a. 'Nana'
Common Name: DWARF GOLDEN BAMBOO

EXPOSURE:
SIZE:
HARDINESS:
DESCRIPTION: NULL



Prices and stock subject to change without notice. For our most up-to-date pricing and availability please contact us.

Copyright 2015 Loen Nursery, Inc.